• 2 fights
  • 316 views

Mickley Robertson
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mickley
Last Name: Robertson
Nickname: Tratorzinho
Date of Birth: May 19, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belem, Para Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tractor Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights