• 17 fights
  • 583 views

Michiyuki Ishibashi
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Michiyuki
Last Name: Ishibashi
Nickname: Aroi
Date of Birth: December 31, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 154.1 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tomakomai, Hokkaido Japan
Hometown: Tomakomai, Hokkaido Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Splash
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights