• 13 fights
  • 1749 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Michelle
Last Name: Ould
Nickname: T-Cat
Date of Birth: September 30, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 130.1 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (159 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anaheim, California United States
Hometown: Anaheim, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ultimate Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights