• 9 fights
  • 600 views

Michelle Farrow
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michelle
Last Name: Farrow
Nickname: Grapple Girl
Date of Birth: July 12, 1967 (age 49)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Martial Arts Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights