• 8 fights
  • 1704 views

3 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michele
Last Name: Gutierrez
Nickname: Diablita
Date of Birth: June 29, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Wand Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights