• First Name: Michail
  • Last Name: Tsarev
  • Nickname: The Lonely Wolf
  • Date of Birth: 06/22/1986
  • Height: 180.3 cm (71 in)
  • Weight: 83.9 kg (185 lb)
  • Reach:no entry
  • Location: Novosibirsk Russia
  • Hometown: Novosibirsk Russia
  • Fighting Styles:no entry
  • Affiliations: RusFighters Sport Club
  • Login to update info.
Michail The Lonely Wolf Tsarev


Fighter Attributes/Skills
Strength
0.0
Speed
0.0
Stamina
0.0
Striking
0.0
Grappling
0.0
Submissions
0.0
Takedowns
0.0
Chin
0.0
Strike Defense
0.0
Submission Defense
0.0
Takedown Defense
0.0
Mental Game
0.0
Game Planning
0.0
Login to rate fighter attributes and skills .

Related MMA Merchandise




Professional Fights

ResultOpponentMethodEventRd.Time
WinCharles "Gracie" Andrade KO (Kick) ProFC 51 - Baltic Challenge1 3:35
WinRobert Sarkozi TKO (Punches) White Rex - The Birth of a Nation1 2:07
WinJaime "El Cucui" Jara TKO (Punches) League S-70 - Plotforma S-701 0:39
LossDouglas "The Phenom" Lima TKO (Leg Kicks) Bellator MMA - Bellator 862 1:44
LossLyman "Cyborg" Good TKO (Punches) BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 782 3:54
WinTim "Cheapshot" Welch Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 742 1:57
WinKyacey "Ice Cold" Uscola Submission (Triangle Choke) BF - Baltic Challenge 31
WinRasul Magamedov Submission (Triangle Choke) League S-70 - Russian Championship Second Round1 3:22
WinDeyan Topalski KO (Head Kick) Union of Veterans of Sport - Russia vs. Europe1 0:15
WinAbdulsupyan Alikhanov TKO (Punches) ProFC - Battle in the Caucasus1
WinShamil Abdulkhalikov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Pankration Cup of Call - Siberia vs. Caucasus1 3:21
WinShamil Abdulkhalikov Submission (Armbar) ProFC - ProFC 222 2:30
WinOmari "Lakec" Akhmedov Submission (Guillotine Choke) ProFC - Russia Cup Stage 22 4:29
WinBagautdin Sharaputdinov Submission (Triangle Choke) ProFC - Russia Cup Stage 21 1:50
WinMagomed Eldiev Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) GFP - Golden Fist Russia2 0:41
WinSergey Naumov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Siberian League - Siberia vs. Ural1 0:56
LossGustavo "PC" Picone Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) Union of Veterans of Sport - Russia vs. the World1 2:25
LossGadji Zaipulaev Submission (Choke) BSCF - Siberian Challenge 21
WinPavel Semenov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) WUFC - Championship of Siberia in Pankration1 1:02
WinMaxim Motodoev KO (Punches) BSCF - Siberian Challenge 11
WinPavel Kuchumov Decision (Unanimous) WUFC - Championship of Siberia in Pankration2 5:00
WinKaren Avetisyan Submission (Armbar) WUFC - Russia vs. USA1 0:56
WinEdgar Kolyan Submission (Choke) WUFC - Resistance0
WinDenis Evseev Submission (Armbar) WUFC - Championship of Russia in Professional Pankration1 1:10
WinKardash "Brazilian" Fatakhov Submission (Armbar) WUFC - Championship of Russia in Professional Pankration1 3:00
WinYuri Folomkin Decision (Unanimous) WUFC - Gladiators Challenge 4th Stage2 5:00
WinVladimir Startsev Submission (Guillotine Choke) WUFC - Gladiators Challenge 4th Stage1 1:13
WinAlexey Pavlov Submission (Guillotine Choke) WUFC - Championship of Novosibirsk in Professional Pankration1 0:45
WinIgor Bayer Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) WUFC - Championship of Novosibirsk in Professional Pankration1 4:55
WinGennady Karnaukhov Submission (Armbar) WUFC - Gladiators Challenge 2nd Stage1 6:12
WinRuslan Magomedov Submission (Armbar) WUFC - Gladiators Challenge 1st Stage1 1:05
      

Copyright © 2008 - 2014, Combat-Core LLC All Rights Reserved.
MMA-Core.com is not affiliated with the UFC, Bellator, One FC, or any other MMA organization. We do not claim ownership of any images and videos on this website.