• 12 fights
  • 1935 views

9 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Pastou
Nickname: The Hulk
Date of Birth: October 19, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 155.2 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Essex, England
Hometown: London, England
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Titan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights