• 8 fights
  • 4438 views

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Trujillo
Nickname: Dragonhulk
Date of Birth: August 23, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Miami, Florida United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights