• 17 fights
  • 1708 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Michael
Last Name: Buchkovich
Nickname: Boom Boom
Date of Birth: June 11, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ferndale, Florida
Hometown: Ocala, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights