• 13 fights
  • 835 views

Melissa Vasquez
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Melissa
Last Name: Vasquez
Nickname: The Catkiller
Date of Birth: March 06, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fort Wayne, Indiana United States
Hometown: Fort Wayne, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Dragon's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights