• 15 fights
  • 605 views

Mayumi Aoki
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mayumi
Last Name: Aoki
Nickname: Super Benkei
Date of Birth: Oct 11, 1979
Weight: 58.1 kg
Height: 157.5 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gamurannac
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights