• 7 fights
  • 1414 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Mauricio
Last Name: Zingano
Nickname: Hostile
Date of Birth: June 12, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro Brasil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Caique Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights