• 2 fights
  • 390 views

Matthew Fox
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matthew
Last Name: Fox
Nickname: The Hulk
Date of Birth: May 02, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 246 lbs (111.6 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Elyria, Ohio United States
Hometown: Elyria, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights