• 20 fights
  • 3447 views

15 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Grice
Nickname: The Real One
Date of Birth: July 29, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Harrah, Oklahoma
Hometown: Midwest City, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: R-1 MMA Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights