• 31 fights
  • 11628 views

22 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Lindland
Nickname: The Law
Date of Birth: May 17, 1970
Weight: 84.0 kg
Height: 183.0 cm
Reach: 185.4 cm
Location: Portland, Oregon
Hometown: Oregon City, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights