• 2 fights
  • 760 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Matt
Last Name: Adams
Nickname: Mad Dawg
Date of Birth: May 19, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grove
Hometown: Fayetteville Ar
Fighting Styles: MMA TKD
Affiliations: Team Hazard
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights