• 18 fights
  • 657 views

Masayoshi Ichikawa
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Masayoshi
Last Name: Ichikawa
Nickname: Randleman
Date of Birth: September 15, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: [email protected]
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights