• 31 fights
  • 925 views

Masaya Takita
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 16 Losses - 4 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Masaya
Last Name: Takita
Nickname: J-Taro
Date of Birth: February 03, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tochigi Japan
Hometown: Tochigi Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajyutsu Keisyukai Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights