• 8 fights
  • 627 views

Masato Nishiguchi
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Masato
Last Name: Nishiguchi
Nickname: The Great Naniwa
Date of Birth: June 19, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 181 lbs (82 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Muso Senjyutsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights