• 26 fights
  • 960 views

Masaki Yanagisawa
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Masaki
Last Name: Yanagisawa
Nickname: Ryuki
Date of Birth: September 26, 1974 (age 41)
Weight: 141.1 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Suginami, Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Suginami, Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: PPT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights