• 8 fights
  • 527 views

Masaki Konishi
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Masaki
Last Name: Konishi
Nickname: Leo
Date of Birth: November 22, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kobe, Hyogo Japan
Hometown: Kobe, Hyogo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: King Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights