• 16 fights
  • 835 views

Masahito Wachi
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 9 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Masahito
Last Name: Wachi
Nickname: Gachi
Date of Birth: January 17, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Roken
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights