• 1 fights
  • 442 views

Marvin Eghan
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marvin
Last Name: Eghan
Nickname: Demon
Date of Birth: November 23, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights