• 1 fights
  • 268 views

Marty Clark
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marty
Last Name: Clark
Nickname: Brawler
Date of Birth: March 21, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 249.3 lbs (113.1 kg)
Height: 2' 1" (63 cm)
Reach: 29.5 inches (75 cm)
Location: Iowa
Hometown: Burlington
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights