• 31 fights
  • 1036 views

Martin Begley
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 21 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Begley
Nickname: The Heat
Date of Birth: August 07, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Antrim Northern Ireland
Hometown: Antrim Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Antrim MMA Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights