• 32 fights
  • 2195 views

25 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Maro
Last Name: Perak
Nickname: Mean Machine
Date of Birth: September 23, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 235 lbs (106.5 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Dubrovnik
Hometown: Dubrovnik, Croatia
Fighting Styles: Judo
Affiliations: Team Trojan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: Time: TBD
TP - Trg u Plamenu May 20, 2008
Professional Fight
 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
Trboulje 3 Dec 23, 2005
Professional Fight