• 30 fights
  • 9389 views

23 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marloes
Last Name: Coenen
Nickname: Rumina
Date of Birth: August 31, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 145.5 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hometown: Olst, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Submission Grappling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing, Muay Thai, Shooto
Affiliations: Golden Glory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights