• 18 fights
  • 767 views

14 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Palbykin
Nickname: The Vanilla Gorilla
Date of Birth: July 25, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osceola, Indiana United States
Hometown: Osceola, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Bulldog Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights