• 6 fights
  • 658 views

Mark Grisson
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Grisson
Nickname: Pony Boy
Date of Birth: August 28, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: El Paso, Texas United States
Hometown: El Paso, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights