• 5 fights
  • 792 views

Mark Smolinski
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Smolinski
Nickname: Haru
Date of Birth: June 28, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 196.2 lbs (89 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winnipeg Manitoba
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights