• 18 fights

12 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Holst
Nickname: Boots
Date of Birth: October 14, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Shotokan Karate Black Belt, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts, Team Renzo Gracie
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights