• 17 fights
  • 1711 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mario
Last Name: Rinaldi
Nickname: Big Hurt
Date of Birth: September 12, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida United States
Hometown: Port St Lucie, Florida
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top-Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights