• 22 fights
  • 1576 views

Marcus Vinicios
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 4 No Contests
First Name: Marcus
Last Name: Vinicios
Nickname: Ossoduro
Date of Birth: April 28, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 189.6 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Recife
Hometown: Recife, Pernambuco Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights