• 6 fights
  • 1096 views

Marcio Barbosa
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcio
Last Name: Barbosa
Nickname: Cromado
Date of Birth: December 06, 1972 (age 43)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights