• 8 fights
  • 1041 views

Marcelo Donald Pereira
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Marcelo
Last Name: Donald Pereira
Nickname: Pato
Date of Birth: March 14, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 212.1 lbs (96.2 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights