• 5 fights
  • 555 views

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Manuel
Last Name: Parra
Nickname: the minfight
Date of Birth: Oct 20, 1987
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: los andes,chile
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: jeet kune do ,brazilian jiu jitsu
Affiliations: team chilean grappling,jaime garcia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights