• 9 fights
  • 954 views

Manuel Masuch
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Manuel
Last Name: Masuch
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: October 08, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 220.5 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mulheim, Germany
Hometown: Mulheim, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sparta Essen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights