• 28 fights

15 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Manny
Last Name: Gamburyan
Nickname: The Anvil
Date of Birth: January 05, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170.2 cm)
Location: North Hollywood, California
Hometown: Gyumri, Armenian SSR, USSR
Fighting Styles: Judo 2nd dan Black Belt, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Hayastan Studio
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights