• 26 fights
  • 2316 views

21 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Alberto Nogueira
Nickname: Betao
Date of Birth: April 10, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights