• 48 fights
  • 1747 views

30 Wins - 15 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Luis
Last Name: Sergio da Fonseca Melo
Nickname: Sergio Junior
Date of Birth: March 11, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 181 lbs (82 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hikari
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights