• 3 fights
  • 723 views

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Luciano
Last Name: Proenca
Nickname: Hitman
Date of Birth: July 21, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 176.4 lbs (80 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Portugal
Hometown: Portugal
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu,Muay Thai
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Lisboa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights