• 24 fights
  • 2067 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Logan
Last Name: Clark
Nickname: The Pink Pounder
Date of Birth: February 16, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lake City, Minnesota
Hometown: Rochhester, Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy, Rochester MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs N/A Round: 1 Time: TBD
EFX - Fury Jun 07, 2006
Professional Fight