• 9 fights
  • 2455 views

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lionel
Last Name: Lanham
Nickname: The Train
Date of Birth: August 31, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 202 lbs (91.6 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque NM
Hometown: Rio Rancho, NM
Fighting Styles: Shotokan
Affiliations: Mean1 MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights