• 15 fights
  • 1264 views

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Liam
Last Name: James
Nickname: Bad Intentions
Date of Birth: Jun 11, 1984
Weight: 71.0 kg
Height: 173.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newcastle England
Hometown: Newcastle, England
Fighting Styles: BJJ, Boxing
Affiliations: Aggression Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights