• 9 fights
  • 761 views

Leonardo Nogueira
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Leonardo
Last Name: Nogueira
Nickname: Leozada
Date of Birth: June 04, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Clube da Luta
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights