• 17 fights
  • 898 views

8 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Leo
Last Name: Gloss
Nickname: King
Date of Birth: July 23, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Johannesburg, Gauteng,South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng South Africa
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Team Full Throttle Assault, Ultimate Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights