• 28 fights
  • 816 views

Leo Bercier
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Leo
Last Name: Bercier
Nickname: Bushido
Date of Birth: April 27, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Missoula, Montana United States
Hometown: Missoula, Montana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Dogpound Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights