• 11 fights
  • 971 views

Lee McKibbin
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lee
Last Name: McKibbin
Nickname: The Dragon
Date of Birth: January 22, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belfast Northern Ireland
Hometown: Belfast Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chum Sut
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights