• 12 fights
  • 5728 views

8 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Lee
Last Name: Murray
Nickname: Lightning
Date of Birth: November 12, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United Kingdom
Hometown: London, England
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Boxing, BJJ
Affiliations: London Shoot
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights