• 5 fights
  • 586 views

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: LeJerrian
Last Name: Lindley
Nickname: The Viper
Date of Birth: September 15, 1989 (age 26)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Greenville, Tx
Hometown: Dallas, Tx
Fighting Styles: freestyle
Affiliations: chopshop mma team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights